EXHILARATING SAILING

THE #1 PROPERTY & CONSTRUCTION INDUSTRY EVENT

Days

Hrs

Mins

Secs

Who’s Entered – 2017 Regatta

Entry List A-Z

Boat No Company Reg. Boat Name Class TCC Design Type
14 Acumen Portfolio Solutions Sunsail 40 Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
46 AVK-SEG Joanna Of Cowes IRC Racing 1.077 First 40
34 Collins Construction plc Arthur IRC Racing 1.069 FIRST 40 CR 2.45
10 CP Lighting Control Sunsail TBC Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
19 CSL Integration Solent Mistress ISCRS Cruising 1.056 Beneteau Oceanis 45
9 Diffusion Island Girl IRC Racing Dufour 45
1 DOMUS Sunsail Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
40 ENVIROSOIL (Remediation) Ltd Lucy Luck IRC Racing 0.946 Dehler DB1
12 Fidgens Kaboodle ISCRS Cruising 0.961 Dufour 375
28 Galliford Try and Scott Brownrigg Flair V IRC Racing 1.071 Elan410
38 Gratte Brothers Group Sail Plane IRC Racing 1.083 Beneteau First 40
41 Grimshaw Sunsail 40 Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
17 GSA Sunsail 40 Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
45 Haig Boomerang IRC Racing 1.003 Adams 10
25 Harwood Building Control Lutine ISCRS Cruising X55
37 HB Reavis Gallahad of Cowes IRC Racing 1.076 Beneteau First 40
4 Hehku Hehku Air ISCRS Cruising Beneteau First 40
50 Imtech Pomeroy Swan IRC Racing 0.985 Swan 44
6 John Smart Architects Jukebox IRC Racing J/109
7 Knight Build Ltd Bengal Magic IRC Racing 1.016 J35
27 Lakesmere Zero II IRC Racing 1.114 Mills 39
11 Lankelma Ltd Sunsail 40 Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
22 Lendlease (1) Rocket Dog II IRC Racing 1.068 Beneteau First 40
23 Lendlease (2) Dusty P IRC Racing 1.076 Beneteau First 40
44 Maitland Chambers Alcibiades 111 ISCRS Cruising 1.009 Solaris 44
21 Marlborough McDonald Ltd 40 Love IRC Racing 1.09 Beneteau First 40
35 Mitchellson Puma IRC Racing 1.052 Redlex 38
29 MLM JUMPING JELLYFISH IRC Racing 1.01 J109
24 Polypipe Group plc SFIDA IRC Racing 1.079 Beneteau First 40
33 Price & Myers Price & Myers Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40
31 R&W Passion IRC Racing 1.064 Elan 410
30 R&W Civil Engineering Ltd R&W IRC Racing 1.081 J/122
16 Redreef Ltd / Steadberry Restoration Nympheas ISCRS Cruising 0.976 Dufour 36 Classic
15 Salter Demolition Ltd Lisa IRC Racing 1.098 FIRST 44.7
49 SBBS Building & Scaffolding Ltd Lancelot II IRC Racing 1.075 Beneteau First 40
3 Sheppard Robson Winston IRC Racing 1.074 First 40 CR 2.45
36 Sherlock London First Challenger IRC Racing 1.052 Beneteau 40.7
39 Sir Robert Mcalpine Ltd La Reponse IRC Racing 1.08 First 40
5 Square Metre & Hill Street Holdings Assarain IV IRC Racing 1.104 J133
2 SUMO Services Limited Kaya IRC Racing 1.087 J122
47 Thyssenkrupp Elevator UK Breezee B IRC Racing 0.941 Beneteau 27.7
42 Tully De’Ath (Consultants) Ltd Merlin IRC Racing 1.074 Beneteau First 40
20 Visionstream Ltd Sunsail F40 Sunsail Class one-design Match First 40